Image Alt
This page is

Timetable

CLASSES AND WORKING HOURS

Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Floor 2 Monday Poniedziałek Lakewood Cinema Monday Lounge Bar Wtorek North Park Theatre Tuesday Tuesday Floor 4 Wednesday Old Capitol Arts Wednesday Speakers Room Thursday Music Hall Thursday Campus Green Friday Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday Sunday Środa Czwartek Sobota Niedziela Piątek
07.00 - 08.00
Open Gym
Open entry
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

Zumba
Beginners
Emma Brown

Martial Arts
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Open Gym
Open entry
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

Zumba
Advanced
Emma Brown
CrossFit
Weightlifting
Kevin Nomak
Open Gym
Open entry
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

Martial Arts
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner

Power Fitness
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner

Body Building
Weightlifting
Kevin Nomak
Open Gym
Open entry
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Open Gym
Open entry
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Martial Arts
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Martial ArtsMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
Martial Arts
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: All Levels
Martial ArtsMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.

Boxing
Boxing class
Robert Bandana
BoxingReaction time training with sparring partners.
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
Power Fitness
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner

Boxing
Boxing class
Robert Bandana
Martial Arts
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Intermediate

Boxing
MMA beginners
Robert Bandana
Zumba
Beginners
Emma Brown

Power Fitness
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced

CrossFit
Beginners
Kevin Nomak
Body Building
Weightlifting
Kevin Nomak
12.00 - 13.00
Body Building
Weightlifting
Kevin Nomak
13.00 - 14.00
Body Works
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Body Works
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels

Boxing
MMA all levels
Robert Bandana
Boxing
MMA all levels
Robert Bandana

Power Fitness
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: All Levels
Body Building
Body works
Kevin Nomak
14.00 - 15.00
Boxing
Thai boxing
Robert Bandana

Body Works
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Body WorksSuper stamina workout and weightlifting.
Boxing
Thai boxing
Robert Bandana
CrossFit
Weightlifting
Kevin Nomak

Body Works
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels

Zumba
Preschool class
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.

Cardio Fitness
High impact
Trevor Smith

CrossFit
Advanced
Kevin Nomak

Zumba
Fitness and fun
Emma Brown
15.00 - 16.00
CrossFit
Advanced
Kevin Nomak
CrossFitAdvanced stamina workout.

Power Fitness
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced

Cardio Fitness
Low impact
Mark Moreau
CrossFit
Intermediate
Kevin Nomak

Power Fitness
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced

Cardio Fitness
High impact
Trevor Smith
Cardio Fitness
High impact
Mark Moreau
Zumba
Preschool class
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.
CrossFit
Beginners
Kevin Nomak
16.00 - 17.00
Cardio Fitness
Low impact
Mark Moreau
Boxing
Thai boxing
Robert Bandana
17.00 - 18.00
Zumba
Zumba dance
Emma Brown
CrossFit
Beginners
Kevin Nomak

Zumba
Advanced
Emma Brown
Zumba
Fitness and fun
Emma Brown
18.00 - 19.00
Body Building
Weightlifting
Kevin Nomak
Body Building
Weightlifting
Kevin Nomak
19.00 - 20.00

Floor 2

Monday

Poniedziałek

Lakewood Cinema

Monday

Lounge Bar

Wtorek

North Park Theatre

Tuesday

Tuesday

Floor 4

Wednesday

Old Capitol Arts

Wednesday

Speakers Room

Thursday

Music Hall

Thursday

Campus Green

Friday

Friday

Saturday

Saturday

Sunday

Sunday

No wydarzenia hours available!
No wydarzenia hours available!
Reception Bay Plaza Cinema Floor 2 Monday Poniedziałek Lakewood Cinema Monday Lounge Bar Wtorek North Park Theatre Tuesday Tuesday Floor 4 Wednesday Old Capitol Arts Wednesday Speakers Room Thursday Music Hall Thursday Campus Green Friday Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday Sunday Środa Czwartek Sobota Niedziela Piątek
07.00 - 08.00
Open Gym
Open entry
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

Zumba
Beginners
Emma Brown

Martial Arts
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Open Gym
Open entry
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

Zumba
Advanced
Emma Brown
CrossFit
Weightlifting
Kevin Nomak
Open Gym
Open entry
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

Martial Arts
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner

Power Fitness
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner

Body Building
Weightlifting
Kevin Nomak
Open Gym
Open entry
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Open Gym
Open entry
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Martial Arts
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Martial ArtsMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
Martial Arts
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: All Levels
Martial ArtsMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.

Boxing
Boxing class
Robert Bandana
BoxingReaction time training with sparring partners.
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
Power Fitness
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner

Boxing
Boxing class
Robert Bandana
Martial Arts
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Intermediate

Boxing
MMA beginners
Robert Bandana
Zumba
Beginners
Emma Brown

Power Fitness
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced

CrossFit
Beginners
Kevin Nomak
Body Building
Weightlifting
Kevin Nomak
12.00 - 13.00
Body Building
Weightlifting
Kevin Nomak
13.00 - 14.00
Body Works
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Body Works
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels

Boxing
MMA all levels
Robert Bandana
Boxing
MMA all levels
Robert Bandana

Power Fitness
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: All Levels
Body Building
Body works
Kevin Nomak
14.00 - 15.00
Boxing
Thai boxing
Robert Bandana

Body Works
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Body WorksSuper stamina workout and weightlifting.
Boxing
Thai boxing
Robert Bandana
CrossFit
Weightlifting
Kevin Nomak

Body Works
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels

Zumba
Preschool class
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.

Cardio Fitness
High impact
Trevor Smith

CrossFit
Advanced
Kevin Nomak

Zumba
Fitness and fun
Emma Brown
15.00 - 16.00
CrossFit
Advanced
Kevin Nomak
CrossFitAdvanced stamina workout.

Power Fitness
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced

Cardio Fitness
Low impact
Mark Moreau
CrossFit
Intermediate
Kevin Nomak

Power Fitness
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced

Cardio Fitness
High impact
Trevor Smith
Cardio Fitness
High impact
Mark Moreau
Zumba
Preschool class
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.
CrossFit
Beginners
Kevin Nomak
16.00 - 17.00
Cardio Fitness
Low impact
Mark Moreau
Boxing
Thai boxing
Robert Bandana
17.00 - 18.00
Zumba
Zumba dance
Emma Brown
CrossFit
Beginners
Kevin Nomak

Zumba
Advanced
Emma Brown
Zumba
Fitness and fun
Emma Brown
18.00 - 19.00
Body Building
Weightlifting
Kevin Nomak
Body Building
Weightlifting
Kevin Nomak
19.00 - 20.00

Floor 2

Monday

Poniedziałek

Lakewood Cinema

Monday

Lounge Bar

Wtorek

North Park Theatre

Tuesday

Tuesday

Floor 4

Wednesday

Old Capitol Arts

Wednesday

Speakers Room

Thursday

Music Hall

Thursday

Campus Green

Friday

Friday

Saturday

Saturday

Sunday

Sunday

No wydarzenia hours available!
No wydarzenia available!
TIMETABLE
Close

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur
adipiscing elit. Pellentesque vitae nunc ut
dolor sagittis euismod eget sit amet erat.
Mauris porta. Lorem ipsum dolor.

Working hours

Monday – Friday:
07:00 – 21:00

Saturday:
07:00 – 16:00

Sunday Closed

Our socials